www.tttacademy.info - Final Report
Company Name - Company Message
FRIDAY'S OPEN TABLE TENNIS TOURNAMENT

__________________________________________

Friday’s Open Table Tennis Tournament final report

__________________________________________

Well done to all the players that took part over the six Fridays and special congratulations to the three players who won the main prizes.

Following the very positive feedback we received from the players we plan to run a similar tournament in the future
TTTA Team


Pos           Name      Points      No of Events

1. Kamil Śniegocki 700    WINNER 6
2. Kacper Piwowar 680                6
3. Peter Brookes 640                   6
4. Milosz Aleksander 630             6
5. Igor Śniegocki 610                   6
6. Jamie McGuire 600                  6
    Ivan Vaplaks 600                     6
8.
Szymon Furgol 590                  6
9. Peter
Moretta 580                   6
  
Daniel Webster-hall 580            6
11. Lucas Bradshaw 565               5
    Bob Parkins 565                       5
13.
Vic Bonfante 550                   6
14. Nick Turner 515                     5
   
Robert Wilshire 515                 5
16. Tony Roberts 495                   5
17. Adam
Shipway 490                 4
18. Rod Sugden 455                     5
19. Ben Hoare 440                       4
20. Steph Wilson 415                   5
21. Annoshka Bradshaw 370         4
    Joel Szarka 370                       4
23.
Wiktoria Florczyk 360            4
24. David Crowley 325                 3
    Lenard Hernandez 325             3
    Liam Wall 325                          3
27. Denis Cramond 320                4
28. Patrik Cincala 315                  3
29.
Anne-Marie Grant 295            3
30. Craig Collins 275                    3
31. Jakub Piwowar 240                2
32.
Neville Cregan 230                2
33. Bobby Western 220                2
34. Matthew Frettsome 200         2
35. Todor Trionski 170                 2
    Carol Cramond 170                  2
    Barbara Roberts 170                2
38. Chris Dunn 160                      2
39. Matt Cooper 115                    1
    Tom Ricketts 115                    1
    Nicholas Shipley 115                1
42. John Fowler 105                     1
43. Esmeralda Suarez Casares 105 1
44. Bubai Sinha Roy 105               1
45. Stuart Shipley 95                   1
46.
Elsa Perry 75                         1

TTTA Team
Thanks to
Bribar Table Tennis  Torquay Academy  Table Tennis England